Results of the 2020 municipal election in Aulnay-sous-Bois

The city council of Aulnay-sous-Bois was elected on the first ballot.

Results for the first round of the 2020 mayoral election at Aulnay-sous-Bois

On Sunday, March 15, 2020, the first ballot was held in the municipal election of Aulnay-sous-Bois. On a set of 44739 registrants, there was a participation rate of 32,92%, that's 14730 voters.

On the number of voters, 31,58% of the votes were cast, that's 14129 out of 44739. Thus, the proportions of blank and invalid votes are respectively of 0,75% (334) and 0,60% (267) in relation to the registrants.

The abstention rate in the first round of the mayoral election was Aulnay-sous-Bois amounts to 67,08% (30009 out of 44739 registrants).


Seats to be provided : 53
Seats to be provided (Epci) : 2

Registrants : 44739
Absenteeism : 67,08% (30009)
Voters : 32,92% (14730)

Expressed 14129
Expressed / registered % 31,58
Expressed / voters % 95,92


Results of the first round of the 2020 municipal election in Aulnay-sous-Bois (Sunday, March 15, 2020)

2590 voix
18,33 %
LDVG
DRIEU Fleury - Listes d'union investies par plusieurs partis du bloc de gauche, dont le Parti socialiste. (LDVG)
Conseil municipal : 5 seat - Community Council : 0 seats
List Header : DRIEU Fleury
List : LDVG
Number of votes : 2590
Score : 18,33%
List title : AULNAY EN COMMUN
552 voix
3,90 %
LDIV
MERCIER Raoul - Listes inclassables; Union Populaire Républicaine; Parti animaliste ; Parti du vote blanc; Parti Pirate; Rassemblement des Contribuables Français (et autres mouvements anti-fiscalistes) ; Solidarité et Progrès, partis socioprofessionnels, etc. (LDIV)
Conseil municipal : 0 seat - Community Council : 0 seats
List Header : MERCIER Raoul
List : LDIV
Number of votes : 552
Score : 3,90%
List title : Démocratie représentative - citoyenne intergénérationnelle
2101 voix
14,87 %
LREM
GIAMI Benjamin - Listes de La République en marche. (LREM)
Conseil municipal : 4 seat - Community Council : 0 seats
List Header : GIAMI Benjamin
List : LREM
Number of votes : 2101
Score : 14,87%
List title : AULNAY PLUS FIERE, PLUS FORTE
200 voix
1,41 %
LEXG
GUY Sylvie - Lutte ouvrière; Nouveau Parti Anticapitaliste; Parti ouvrier indépendant; ou autres listes présentées par un parti d'extrême gauche. (LEXG)
Conseil municipal : 0 seat - Community Council : 0 seats
List Header : GUY Sylvie
List : LEXG
Number of votes : 200
Score : 1,41%
List title : AULNAY 100% SERVICE PUBLIC
8384 voix
59,33 %
LLR
BESCHIZZA Bruno - (LLR)
Conseil municipal : 44 seat - Community Council : 2 seats
List Header : BESCHIZZA Bruno
List : LLR
Number of votes : 8384
Score : 59,33%
List title : VIVRE AULNAY avec BRUNO BESCHIZZA
302 voix
2,13 %
LEXG
BEAUFILS Bruno - Lutte ouvrière; Nouveau Parti Anticapitaliste; Parti ouvrier indépendant; ou autres listes présentées par un parti d'extrême gauche. (LEXG)
Conseil municipal : 0 seat - Community Council : 0 seats
List Header : BEAUFILS Bruno
List : LEXG
Number of votes : 302
Score : 2,13%
List title : Lutte ouvrière - Faire entendre le camp des travailleurs

The different lists for the municipal elections in Aulnay-sous-Bois

AULNAY EN COMMUN LDVG

Number of votes : 2590 Score : 18,33% Number of Community Elected Officials : 5 Number of elected officials epci : 0
  • 1) DRIEU Fleury Elu municipal
  • 2) CARTON Anne-Sophie Elu municipal
  • 3) AMÉDRO Alain Elu municipal
  • 4) BILLARD Sylvie Elu municipal
  • 5) SIBY Oussouf Elu municipal
  • 6) KASSOURI Sarah
  • 7) TOUZIN Jean-Marie
  • 8) CHAT Christelle
  • 9) ERROUIHI Abdelahafed
  • 10) ZUCCHELLI Anne-Marie
  • 11) CHALLIER Guy
  • 12) RHAMAMI Chaïbia
  • 13) TOUPUISSANT Mackendie
  • 14) VERGNOLLE Marion
  • 15) SUAUDEAU Hervé
  • 16) TOMSIC Agnès
  • 17) OURIEMMI Badi
  • 18) CLEMENT COMPAROT Véronique
  • 19) SIEBECKE François
  • 20) DAHOU Fatiha
  • 21) VERGNOLLE Pierre
  • 22) BEZZAOUYA Latifa
  • 23) SCHAAL Christian Jean
  • 24) POURVENDIER Carole
  • 25) SAMAILLE Philippe
  • 26) GANDJI Adelaïde
  • 27) HERNANDEZ Miguel
  • 28) KECHICH Nadjia
  • 29) MEHDAOUI Boubeka
  • 30) PELLIER Martine
  • 31) AMETTE Loïc
  • 32) BEKKAR Rabia
  • 33) TOURÉ El Mocktar Bocar
  • 34) BROU Elisabeth
  • 35) MUKENDI Grégoire
  • 36) GUEDENEY Chantal
  • 37) SAUSER Antoine
  • 38) LEPETIT Nadège
  • 39) DANEL Antoine
  • 40) ZYLBERBERG-LEVY Catherine
  • 41) TAOUIL Tahar
  • 42) FARAS Hafida
  • 43) AOUACHRIA Ayassi
  • 44) WICKER Anne-Lise
  • 45) KARKIDES Jean Louis
  • 46) VERGÉ Claire
  • 47) MARTINOT Maxime
  • 48) OUDON Raymonde
  • 49) MESSADI Akim
  • 50) DEXHEIMER Claire
  • 51) MATHEY Cyrille
  • 52) DEMONCEAUX Evelyne
  • 53) REGGAD Abderrahman
  • 54) OZMEN Seval
  • 55) SIDIBE Mahamadou

DÉMOCRACRATIE LDIV

Number of votes : 552 Score : 3,90% Number of Community Elected Officials : 0 Number of elected officials epci : 0
  • 1) MERCIER Raoul
  • 2) PASTOR Cynthia
  • 3) N'DIAYE Omar
  • 4) SACKO Mariatou
  • 5) TRAORÉ Hamada
  • 6) BASSA Sabrina
  • 7) NAIT ADDI Abdelouahd
  • 8) NANITELAMIO Carol
  • 9) SACKO Abdalah
  • 10) DIALLO Dalanda
  • 11) CALLEEUW Sébastien
  • 12) BENSOUDA KORACHI Houda
  • 13) OUZAAROU Yassine
  • 14) DEPEUX Brigitte
  • 15) BOU-SAÏD Mohamed
  • 16) MIEZAN Lenya
  • 17) RANDRIANARY Joë
  • 18) N'DIAYE Meriem
  • 19) PIERRE Fabrice
  • 20) ARIF Hanen
  • 21) HABOUTO Najib
  • 22) BELMEHDI Fayza
  • 23) GEORGE Yllan
  • 24) MERIMI Yamna
  • 25) NGUETTE Moussa
  • 26) CAMARA Diala
  • 27) DEPEUX Thomas
  • 28) BENTIZI Nassima
  • 29) BEN SELLAM Said
  • 30) BELLUARD Nathalie
  • 31) DOUCARA Oumar
  • 32) MORENO Monica
  • 33) EL OUAHABI Habid
  • 34) DOUCOURE Setan
  • 35) DEPEUX Patrice
  • 36) BELMOKHTAR Nora
  • 37) SAYAMATH Gérald
  • 38) N'DIAYE Rokia
  • 39) THAVONE Paul
  • 40) SALHI Karima
  • 41) TIRERA Yacouba
  • 42) BELBACHIR Mounira
  • 43) GAPAIX Adel
  • 44) WADIOU Assa
  • 45) RAMSSAMY Célio
  • 46) KORCH Maryem
  • 47) DIARRA Moriba
  • 48) CHOUAKRI Samia
  • 49) CHIKH Tawfik
  • 50) N'DIAYE Oum-Keltoum
  • 51) YEMMOU Hichame
  • 52) ABDERRAHIM Nadia
  • 53) FOFANA Momo
  • 54) NAÏT ADDI Latifa
  • 55) BENTIZI Kamel

AULNAY PLUS FIERE LREM

Number of votes : 2101 Score : 14,87% Number of Community Elected Officials : 4 Number of elected officials epci : 0
  • 1) GIAMI Benjamin Elu municipal
  • 2) DARD Anne-Marie Elu municipal
  • 3) GARNAUD Sébastien Elu municipal
  • 4) ABDELLAOUI Leïla Elu municipal
  • 5) BAUSSON Christian
  • 6) DELAS Marie
  • 7) AYYADI Mohamed
  • 8) FOUGERAY Karine
  • 9) GRÉCOURT Philippe
  • 10) DELAMARE Séverine
  • 11) COUSIN Alain
  • 12) ABASSINI Katty
  • 13) DIARRA Idrissa
  • 14) DETOEUF Nathalie
  • 15) FERREIRA Eduardo
  • 16) MALEUX Audrey
  • 17) YOUNSI Brahim
  • 18) MAUGE Sylviane
  • 19) MAGNAN Dan
  • 20) HERVOIR Séverine
  • 21) BOUNOUA Mohamed
  • 22) GRANET Jacqueline
  • 23) DIAGOURAGA Ibrahima
  • 24) PALFRAY Nelly
  • 25) AUZOLLES Régis
  • 26) VALERIO Rachel
  • 27) MUENIMANU Simon
  • 28) HUYNH Nathalie
  • 29) RUGEAU Tony
  • 30) GABRIEL Nadège
  • 31) AGNÈS Patrick
  • 32) PARDO Laura
  • 33) LEFÈVRE Jean-Marc
  • 34) DIARRA Fatoumata
  • 35) DE BRITO Vitor
  • 36) BENAHMED Schaïnez
  • 37) HUNEVALD Florian
  • 38) HAGGANI Lucie
  • 39) DIAROUMA Modibo
  • 40) BERRAHOU Sonia
  • 41) ROUDMANE Ismail
  • 42) MAZIERES Peggy
  • 43) BOUKHOBZA Romain
  • 44) RIGOUREAU Catherine
  • 45) BLÉCHET Laurent
  • 46) LUGASSY Audrey
  • 47) PICQ Christian
  • 48) ROSA Isabel
  • 49) JUNED Abdul Munim
  • 50) VU Joséphine
  • 51) GUÉROUT Christian
  • 52) FOUCHET Évelyne
  • 53) GIAMI Albert

100% SERVICE PUBLIC LEXG

Number of votes : 200 Score : 1,41% Number of Community Elected Officials : 0 Number of elected officials epci : 0
  • 1) GUY Sylvie
  • 2) LEFEBVRE Michel
  • 3) ZAKRAOUI Jaouahire
  • 4) VIDAL Dominique
  • 5) CADET SAUVAGE Aline
  • 6) BADOL Cosly
  • 7) BRIDOT Danièle
  • 8) SARTHOU Christian
  • 9) LAURENARD Milaine
  • 10) HAMMOUMI Mohammed
  • 11) JACQUENS Nataly
  • 12) LORIOT Sylvain
  • 13) JEANNE Nathalie
  • 14) TELLIEZ Romain
  • 15) GUY Florence
  • 16) CHARLES ANGELE Patrick
  • 17) GILBERT Hinde
  • 18) BONHOMME Loïc
  • 19) TESTUT Monique
  • 20) CHALUPCZAK Christophe
  • 21) BRIDOT Virginie
  • 22) GUY Jean-Louis
  • 23) LOTOVIC Sandra
  • 24) CHERUBIN Luc
  • 25) CHARLES ANGELE Aurélie
  • 26) TAVEL Georges
  • 27) MERCIER Dominique
  • 28) VETEL Eric
  • 29) COIFFIER Simone
  • 30) CHALUPCZAK Cyprien
  • 31) CHARLES-ANGELE Ophélie
  • 32) GASMI Michel
  • 33) CARDONE Nicole
  • 34) LAISNE Philippe
  • 35) RICK Sandy
  • 36) LOTOVIC Frédéric
  • 37) BERTON Céline
  • 38) BRIDOT Didier
  • 39) GELBART Claudine
  • 40) LUCAS-SAVARY Olivier
  • 41) REBIDJ Fatiha
  • 42) FLOR Jonathan
  • 43) ERBON Josiane
  • 44) JASME Bertrand
  • 45) PETIT Françoise
  • 46) LAMOTHE Jean
  • 47) DA SILVA SAPATEIRO Maria
  • 48) GORY Ibrahima
  • 49) DEVOILLE Catherine
  • 50) BERAUD Christian
  • 51) CHARLES ANGELE Christal
  • 52) AZEVEDO FLOR Armando
  • 53) NOULIN Claudine
  • 54) WARLOP Pascal

VIVRE AULNAY LLR

Number of votes : 8384 Score : 59,33% Number of Community Elected Officials : 44 Number of elected officials epci : 2
  • 1) BESCHIZZA Bruno Elu municipal EPCI
  • 2) MAROUN Séverine Elu municipal EPCI
  • 3) RAMADIER Alain Elu municipal
  • 4) DELMONT-KOROPOULIS Annie Elu municipal
  • 5) CANNAROZZO Frank Elu municipal
  • 6) BELMOUDEN Fatima Elu municipal
  • 7) CHAUSSAT Jacques Elu municipal
  • 8) SAGO Aissa Elu municipal
  • 9) FLEURY Stéphane Elu municipal
  • 10) PINHEIRO Amélie Elu municipal
  • 11) PACHOUD Alain Elu municipal
  • 12) FOUQUE Claire Elu municipal
  • 13) CAHENZLI Denis Elu municipal
  • 14) MISSOUR Sabrina Elu municipal
  • 15) PALLUD Eric Elu municipal
  • 16) RODRIGUES Elisabeth Elu municipal
  • 17) MARQUES Paulo Elu municipal
  • 18) LANCHAS VICENTE Karine Elu municipal
  • 19) EL KOURADI Fouad Elu municipal
  • 20) MONTEMBAULT Maryvonne Elu municipal
  • 21) MORIN Sébastien Elu municipal
  • 22) MOREAU Chantal Elu municipal
  • 23) BOUZAR Nasser Elu municipal
  • 24) DRODE Patricia Elu municipal
  • 25) SANOGO Daouda Elu municipal
  • 26) LABBAS Amel Elu municipal
  • 27) MICHEL Dominique Elu municipal
  • 28) BARTHÉLÉMY Jeannine Elu municipal
  • 29) TELLIER Mathieu Elu municipal
  • 30) RADE Brigitte Elu municipal
  • 31) ATTIORI Olivier Elu municipal
  • 32) GIMENEZ Karine Elu municipal
  • 33) DUPONT Gérald Elu municipal
  • 34) NICOT Jocelyne Elu municipal
  • 35) CORREIA José Elu municipal
  • 36) LAGARDE Evelyne Elu municipal
  • 37) DOUDY Jean-Claude Elu municipal
  • 38) DYLAG Irena Elu municipal
  • 39) LECAREUX Gérard Elu municipal
  • 40) MESTAOUI Mounia Elu municipal
  • 41) WACKENIER-SILVESTRE Fabrice Elu municipal
  • 42) HERNIE Aurore Elu municipal
  • 43) MOZER Rémi Elu municipal
  • 44) ROBERT Nathalie Elu municipal
  • 45) BAAOUCHI Soulimane
  • 46) CARABEUF Sonia
  • 47) NGUYEN Thanh
  • 48) JANKOV Nina
  • 49) SAYAH Youcef
  • 50) KIEFER Christine
  • 51) MAATOUG Hamza
  • 52) HAJDUCKA-DZIOBA Ewa
  • 53) VAILHÉ Edouard

L.O CAMP DES TRAVAILLEURS LEXG

Number of votes : 302 Score : 2,13% Number of Community Elected Officials : 0 Number of elected officials epci : 0
  • 1) BEAUFILS Bruno
  • 2) BELLEC Marie-Anne
  • 3) MARIN Eric
  • 4) BEAUREGARD Annick
  • 5) GRELIER Florian
  • 6) YOUSFI Houria
  • 7) GUILLEMOT Yves
  • 8) DRAMÉ Aïchatou
  • 9) HELLEBOID Mickaël
  • 10) LÉVÊQUE Michèle
  • 11) LELAY Yves
  • 12) CHEIKHI Mona
  • 13) MOHAMED Assany
  • 14) GOURDIER Marie
  • 15) KRIOU Nordine
  • 16) SAKA NZONGO Hélène
  • 17) THAUBY CORTES Yury
  • 18) NOFIO Jacqueline
  • 19) ERROUIHI Farid
  • 20) MARCHAL Sophie
  • 21) DIA Moussa
  • 22) PALLUY Justine
  • 23) LEIDERVAGER Jacques
  • 24) DUBREUIL Julie
  • 25) DIEZ Jean Marcel
  • 26) KAYA Gülbahar
  • 27) ROSAZZA Alain Bruno
  • 28) SY Mariame
  • 29) POULIN Henri
  • 30) US Suzanne
  • 31) THAUBY Francisco
  • 32) KELLOU Farida
  • 33) HAMEL Sofiane
  • 34) LOUHICHI Radia
  • 35) FOUCAUD François
  • 36) ASLANBUGA Zubeyde
  • 37) CLEMENT Franck
  • 38) TAKOUCHT Ratiba
  • 39) PELOSO Jean-Luc
  • 40) OZCAN Sophie
  • 41) ZOMAHOUN-DIALLO Bruno
  • 42) TARRAGO Marie-José
  • 43) DRIEUX Michel
  • 44) DEMAY Micheline
  • 45) TAKOUCHT Khaled
  • 46) CORTES Edith
  • 47) MEZRANI Noureddine
  • 48) BEZZAOUYA Zina
  • 49) KORKMAZ Jean
  • 50) GOUICHICHE Soraya
  • 51) KAYA Claude
  • 52) GUILAVOGUI Khady
  • 53) SANGARE Founéké

Voir aussi : Maps City hall Itineraries city ​​info sport Speed cameras Seine-Saint-Denis

Résultats des élections municipales de communes proches de Aulnay-sous-Bois : Blanc-Mesnil à 1.76 km, Sevran à 2.45 km, Livry-Gargan à 3.01 km, Drancy à 3.42 km, Pavillons-sous-Bois à 3.95 km, Bondy à 4.06 km, Bourget à 4.38 km, Villepinte à 4.40 km, Bobigny à 4.94 km et Raincy à 5.06 km. Clichy-sous-Bois à 5.13 km. Noisy-le-Sec à 5.50 km.