Results of the 2020 municipal election in Bagnolet

The results of Bagnolet second round of the 2020 municipal election

Le Dimanche 28 juin 2020 s'est tenu le second tour de l'élection municipale de Bagnolet. Sur un ensemble de 18252 inscrits, on a eu un taux de participation de 36,41%, c'est à dire 6645 votants.

Sur le nombre des votants, 34,33% des votes ont été exprimés, c'est à dire 6265 sur 18252. Ainsi, les proportions des votes blancs et nuls sont respectivement de 2,08% (380) et de 0,00% (0) par rapport aux inscrits.

Le taux d'abstention au premier tour à l'élection municipale de Bagnolet se monte à 63,59% (11607 sur 18252 inscrits).


Sièges à pourvoir : 39
Sièges à pourvoir Epci : 1

Inscrits : 18252
Absention : 63,59% (11607)
Votant : 36,41% (6645)

Exprimes 6265
Exprimes Rapport Inscrit % 34,33
Exprimes Rapport Votant % 94,28


Résulats du second tour de l'élection municipale 2020 à Bagnolet (le dimanche 28 juin 2020)

3479 voix
55,53 %
LSOC
DI MARTINO Tony - Listes du Parti socialiste. (LSOC)
Conseil municipal : 31 sièges - Conseil communautaire : 1 sièges
Tête de liste : DI MARTINO Tony
Liste : LSOC
Nb de voix : 3479
Score : 55,53%
Intitulé liste : BAGNOLET ECOLOGIQUE, SOLIDAIRE ET CITOYENNE
2786 voix
44,46 %
LCOM
JAMET Laurent - Liste du Parti communiste français (LCOM)
Conseil municipal : 8 sièges - Conseil communautaire : 0 sièges
Tête de liste : JAMET Laurent
Liste : LCOM
Nb de voix : 2786
Score : 44,46%
Intitulé liste : ENSEMBLE POUR CHANGER La Ville

Les différentes listes pour les élections municipales à Bagnolet

BAGNOLET ECOLOGIQUE LSOC

Nombre de voix : 3479 Score : 55,53% Nb elus communautaire : 31 Nb elus Epci : 1
  • 1) DI MARTINO Tony Elu municipal EPCI
  • 2) CHAIR Elhame Elu municipal
  • 3) DENOUEL Edouard Elu municipal
  • 4) DE RUGY Anne Elu municipal
  • 5) OLIVA Jean-Claude Elu municipal
  • 6) BIRO Gyöngyi Elu municipal
  • 7) TARAVELLA Olivier Elu municipal
  • 8) TRIGO Emilie Elu municipal
  • 9) HADDAD Chawoui Elu municipal
  • 10) JORGE Merle-Anne Elu municipal
  • 11) PAPE Cédric Elu municipal
  • 12) SADOUD Yasmina Elu municipal
  • 13) OUNISSI Ihsen Elu municipal
  • 14) BILLE Valérie Elu municipal
  • 15) AKROUR Brahim Elu municipal
  • 16) GERVAL Anne Elu municipal
  • 17) DE LAGASNERIE Grégoire Elu municipal
  • 18) FÉLIX Edith Elu municipal
  • 19) SISSOKO Karamoko Elu municipal
  • 20) DELAPERELLE Brigitte Elu municipal
  • 21) KEITA Daouda Elu municipal
  • 22) CHRÉTIEN Manon Elu municipal
  • 23) GABIN Frederic Elu municipal
  • 24) TRBIC Câline Elu municipal
  • 25) SYLLA Mahamadou Elu municipal
  • 26) DINO Yalana Elu municipal
  • 27) CISSÉ Vassindou Elu municipal
  • 28) KEHLI Zohra Elu municipal
  • 29) CHAIR Hamid Elu municipal
  • 30) DIOP Ndeye Marieme Elu municipal
  • 31) KARMAOUI Abdelkrim Elu municipal
  • 32) BELLIL Mona
  • 33) GRICOURT Sebastien
  • 34) AICHOUNE Saliha
  • 35) BARRY Mory
  • 36) MANGEOT EISMANN Nathalie
  • 37) LALANNE Sebastien
  • 38) HEBETTE Colette
  • 39) DOGAN Faruk
  • 40) CHARLOTTE Tania
  • 41) BALLIN Quentin

ENSEMBLE POUR CHANGER LCOM

Nombre de voix : 2786 Score : 44,46% Nb elus communautaire : 8 Nb elus Epci : 0
  • 1) JAMET Laurent Elu municipal
  • 2) LAURENCE Claire Elu municipal
  • 3) DJENNANE Mohammed Elu municipal
  • 4) GARRIDO Raquel Elu municipal
  • 5) STAELENS Sébastien Elu municipal
  • 6) DESBORDES-SILLY Angéline Elu municipal
  • 7) VIONNET Pierre Elu municipal
  • 8) LE BOURHIS Solenne Elu municipal
  • 9) RAGUENEAU Jules
  • 10) GUY Anne Laure
  • 11) BARGEAU Denis
  • 12) LACOUR Jeanne
  • 13) COSKUN Taylan
  • 14) CARON Nathalie
  • 15) COUTARD Jean-Marie
  • 16) SIMONNET Nathalie
  • 17) BRAHMI Kamel
  • 18) PINEDA Catalina
  • 19) TRIA Jean-Claude
  • 20) MAAROUF India
  • 21) LEVACHER Michel Paul
  • 22) MARQUES Sandra
  • 23) RAUSÉO Gérard
  • 24) FAY Rosalind
  • 25) SAID Bourhani
  • 26) MOHAMED Amna
  • 27) KHOUADHRIA Haïkel
  • 28) PITON Caroline
  • 29) NOËL Sylvain
  • 30) PFLÜGER Barbara
  • 31) PETIT Emile
  • 32) DESNOUES Carole
  • 33) BOURGEOIS Marc
  • 34) LACAZETTE Marie-Christine
  • 35) BALDE Thierno
  • 36) DABALE AHMED Aicha
  • 37) GRONDIN Alexandre
  • 38) BOURGET Annick
  • 39) BHAVSAR Parimal
  • 40) ONDOUA Marie Catherine
  • 41) DIHAJ Mohamed

Results for the first round of the 2020 mayoral election at Bagnolet

On Sunday, March 15, 2020, the first ballot was held in the municipal election of Bagnolet. On a set of 18205 registrants, there was a participation rate of 38,40%, that's 6991 voters.

On the number of voters, 37,03% of the votes were cast, that's 6741 out of 18205. Thus, the proportions of blank and invalid votes are respectively of 1,37% (250) and 0,00% (0) in relation to the registrants.

The abstention rate in the first round of the mayoral election was Bagnolet amounts to 61,60% (11214 out of 18205 registrants).


Seats to be provided : 39
Seats to be provided (Epci) : 1

Registrants : 18205
Absenteeism : 61,60% (11214)
Voters : 38,40% (6991)

Expressed 6741
Expressed / registered % 37,03
Expressed / voters % 96,42


Results of the first round of the 2020 municipal election in Bagnolet (Sunday, March 15, 2020)

67 voix
0,99 %
LEXG
THENOZ Guillaume - Lutte ouvrière; Nouveau Parti Anticapitaliste; Parti ouvrier indépendant; ou autres listes présentées par un parti d'extrême gauche. (LEXG)
Conseil municipal : 0 seat - Community Council : 0 seats
List Header : THENOZ Guillaume
List : LEXG
Number of votes : 67
Score : 0,99%
List title : DEFENSE ET RECONQUETE DES SERVICES PUBLICS
922 voix
13,67 %
LDVG
DENOUEL Edouard - Listes d'union investies par plusieurs partis du bloc de gauche, dont le Parti socialiste. (LDVG)
Conseil municipal : 0 seat - Community Council : 0 seats
List Header : DENOUEL Edouard
List : LDVG
Number of votes : 922
Score : 13,67%
List title : BAGNOLET EN COMMUN
2075 voix
30,78 %
LSOC
DI MARTINO Tony - Listes du Parti socialiste. (LSOC)
Conseil municipal : 0 seat - Community Council : 0 seats
List Header : DI MARTINO Tony
List : LSOC
Number of votes : 2075
Score : 30,78%
List title : BAGNOLET ECOLOGIQUE ET SOLIDAIRE
567 voix
8,41 %
LREM
RENAUDIN Philippe - Listes de La République en marche. (LREM)
Conseil municipal : 0 seat - Community Council : 0 seats
List Header : RENAUDIN Philippe
List : LREM
Number of votes : 567
Score : 8,41%
List title : UN NOUVEL ELAN POUR BAGNOLET
1188 voix
17,62 %
LVEC
LAURENCE Claire - Liste Europe-Ecologie-Les Verts (LVEC)
Conseil municipal : 0 seat - Community Council : 0 seats
List Header : LAURENCE Claire
List : LVEC
Number of votes : 1188
Score : 17,62%
List title : CHANGEONS LA VI(LL)E
86 voix
1,27 %
LEXG
REIMERINGER Geneviève - Lutte ouvrière; Nouveau Parti Anticapitaliste; Parti ouvrier indépendant; ou autres listes présentées par un parti d'extrême gauche. (LEXG)
Conseil municipal : 0 seat - Community Council : 0 seats
List Header : REIMERINGER Geneviève
List : LEXG
Number of votes : 86
Score : 1,27%
List title : Lutte ouvrière faire entendre le camp des travailleurs
1495 voix
22,17 %
LCOM
JAMET Laurent - Liste du Parti communiste français (LCOM)
Conseil municipal : 0 seat - Community Council : 0 seats
List Header : JAMET Laurent
List : LCOM
Number of votes : 1495
Score : 22,17%
List title : Un nouveau printemps pour BAGNOLET
341 voix
5,05 %
LDVG
EVERBECQ Marc - Listes d'union investies par plusieurs partis du bloc de gauche, dont le Parti socialiste. (LDVG)
Conseil municipal : 0 seat - Community Council : 0 seats
List Header : EVERBECQ Marc
List : LDVG
Number of votes : 341
Score : 5,05%
List title : BAGNOLET AGIR 2020

The different lists for the municipal elections in Bagnolet

DEFENSE ET RECONQUETE LEXG

Number of votes : 67 Score : 0,99% Number of Community Elected Officials : 0 Number of elected officials epci : 0
  • 1) THENOZ Guillaume
  • 2) TACCHELLA Caroline
  • 3) GLUCKSTEIN Benjamin
  • 4) CHIKH Nabila
  • 5) LINUS Jean-Marc
  • 6) MATHOREL Jacqueline
  • 7) PHAN Louis
  • 8) LORET Christiane
  • 9) PRAT Didier
  • 10) MILLE Livia
  • 11) OUAKNINE Guy
  • 12) LECONTE Elisabeth
  • 13) ALLAIN Charles
  • 14) SACKO Mariamou
  • 15) BELARBI Mohamed
  • 16) BARTHEZ Floriane
  • 17) LECUYER Romain
  • 18) CARDOSO Filoména
  • 19) DURAND Sébastien
  • 20) HENRY Hélène
  • 21) BEN-KHALED Nabil
  • 22) MURIE Line
  • 23) DALI Hachemi
  • 24) RICO Fanny
  • 25) CARDOSO MACHADO DE ANDRADE Joao
  • 26) MARIN Margot
  • 27) BOUSQUET Sylvain
  • 28) SORBE Marie-Claude
  • 29) WIKSZAK Alexandre
  • 30) KHARFALLAH Aïcha
  • 31) DELGADO Manuel
  • 32) BEDRI Nissa
  • 33) FABRIANO Alain
  • 34) KRIDA Khira
  • 35) DEMBELE Ibrahima
  • 36) LINUS Tracy
  • 37) TOUSEUL Raphaël
  • 38) ZEKHNINE Kahina
  • 39) POLLUX Kévin

BAGNOLET EN COMMUN LDVG

Number of votes : 922 Score : 13,67% Number of Community Elected Officials : 0 Number of elected officials epci : 0
  • 1) DENOUEL Edouard
  • 2) AICHOUNE Saliha
  • 3) GABIN Frederic
  • 4) DE RUGY Anne
  • 5) HADDAD Chawoui
  • 6) SADOUD Yasmina
  • 7) DE LAGASNERIE Grégoire
  • 8) RAMOUL Nacéra
  • 9) KARMAOUI Abdelkrim
  • 10) KORCHI Sonia
  • 11) BENBETKA Hakim
  • 12) BOUCENNA Lydia
  • 13) DELMONT Pascal
  • 14) DELAPERELLE Brigitte
  • 15) BLEDIN Jeffrey
  • 16) BENABDALLAH Corinne
  • 17) PIROLLI Nicandro
  • 18) ANTONINI Claudine
  • 19) BEN RAMDAN Brahim
  • 20) KEHLI Zohra
  • 21) CONSTANTINO Arlindo
  • 22) BAZIZ Souila
  • 23) LOTZ Alexandre
  • 24) BERTIN Valentine
  • 25) GOUITTA Laurent
  • 26) PAEZ RUIZ Maria Camila
  • 27) BARRY Mory
  • 28) VIDAL Nathalie
  • 29) FONTANIVE Frederic
  • 30) RIFFARD Mélissa Marie-Ange
  • 31) CYROULNIK Alain
  • 32) LOUBER Fawzia
  • 33) VISSAC Benjamin
  • 34) BOISSON Monique
  • 35) BALLIN Quentin
  • 36) LOGEAIS Yvette
  • 37) JOSROLAND Christophe
  • 38) HEBETTE Colette
  • 39) BIRGÉ Jean-Jacques
  • 40) CASENAVE-CAMGASTON Alexandra
  • 41) MARGUERIE Daniel Jacques

BAGNOLET ÉCOLOGIQUE LSOC

Number of votes : 2075 Score : 30,78% Number of Community Elected Officials : 0 Number of elected officials epci : 0
  • 1) DI MARTINO Tony
  • 2) CHAIR Elhame
  • 3) OLIVA Jean-Claude
  • 4) BIRO Gyöngyi
  • 5) TARAVELLA Olivier
  • 6) TRIGO Emilie
  • 7) PAPE Cédric
  • 8) JORGE Merle-Anne
  • 9) AKROUR Brahim
  • 10) BILLE Valérie
  • 11) SISSOKO Karamoko
  • 12) GERVAL Anne
  • 13) OUNISSI Ihsen
  • 14) CHRÉTIEN Manon
  • 15) CISSÉ Vassindou
  • 16) TRBIC Câline
  • 17) KEITA Daouda
  • 18) FÉLIX Edith
  • 19) COMBES Hervé
  • 20) DIOP Ndeye Marieme
  • 21) CHAIR Hamid
  • 22) BELLIL Mona
  • 23) CARLIN Jean-Philippe
  • 24) DINO Yalana
  • 25) SYLLA Mahamadou
  • 26) CHARLOTTE Tania
  • 27) GRICOURT Sebastien
  • 28) SADQI Farida
  • 29) LALANNE Sebastien
  • 30) PINGANAUD Françoise
  • 31) HOUSSIER Nicolas
  • 32) ROUSSEL Julie
  • 33) DOGAN Faruk
  • 34) MANGEOT EISMANN Nathalie
  • 35) SALOMON Grégoire
  • 36) CASTAGNÉ Marie
  • 37) EZZAHIRI Aumar
  • 38) DANESE Nicole
  • 39) SE MING AN Dominique

NOUVEL ELAN BAGNOLET LREM

Number of votes : 567 Score : 8,41% Number of Community Elected Officials : 0 Number of elected officials epci : 0
  • 1) RENAUDIN Philippe
  • 2) VAVOULIS Françoise
  • 3) CHARPENTIER Rémy
  • 4) BROSSIER Marie-Laure
  • 5) NIO Jacques
  • 6) CHAOU Razika
  • 7) LOUBAKI Olivier
  • 8) TANG Lydie
  • 9) DANIEL Bastien
  • 10) PELLE Eléonore
  • 11) WAUTHIER Bernard
  • 12) OULAI Anaise
  • 13) DJOUHRI Badis
  • 14) MOOR Anne-Christine
  • 15) TANG Daniel
  • 16) NGOA NKODO Gabrielle
  • 17) GARCIA TAUS José
  • 18) ZEKHAR Malika
  • 19) PARADIS Olivier
  • 20) TIBI Myriame
  • 21) SAUNIER Gilles
  • 22) COELHO RENAUDIN Marie-Hélène
  • 23) VIGNAL Paul
  • 24) ASSOR TAIEB Zahra Caroline
  • 25) MARTIN Gwendal Ewen
  • 26) PARIZOT Cynthia
  • 27) DELAFOSSE Thierry
  • 28) ZEKARA Horia
  • 29) REDIES Diethard
  • 30) VAZ MENDES Maria De Lurdes
  • 31) COULIBALY Oumar
  • 32) HERON Dalila Cindy Marie
  • 33) TAIEB-ASSOR Maxime
  • 34) HAGNILO MARTIN Peggy-Ines
  • 35) CHEVALLEREAU Julien
  • 36) GRBIC Leposava
  • 37) RAMDANI Boualem
  • 38) CHAPTAL Françoise
  • 39) BOISSEAU Francky

CHANGEONS LVEC

Number of votes : 1188 Score : 17,62% Number of Community Elected Officials : 0 Number of elected officials epci : 0
  • 1) LAURENCE Claire
  • 2) TRIA Jean-Claude
  • 3) DESBORDES-SILLY Angéline
  • 4) VIONNET Pierre
  • 5) CARON Nathalie
  • 6) STAELENS Sébastien
  • 7) DOL Sophie
  • 8) KHOUADHRIA Haïkel
  • 9) CARBUNAR Nathalie
  • 10) BARGEAU Denis
  • 11) PINEDA Catalina
  • 12) LE TERTRE Vincent
  • 13) FAY Rosalind
  • 14) DUQUESNE Fabien
  • 15) PITON Caroline
  • 16) COUTARD Jean-Marie
  • 17) PFLÜGER Barbara
  • 18) LEGROS Philippe
  • 19) GENTILETTI Claude
  • 20) BOURGEOIS Marc
  • 21) BOURGET Annick
  • 22) GRONDIN Alexandre
  • 23) RICHARD Nathalie
  • 24) MARTINET Lorenz
  • 25) FERRIÉ Anne-Laure
  • 26) SMILOVICI Alain
  • 27) CAILLARD Isabelle
  • 28) ABRAHAM Harold
  • 29) BARRÈRE Frédérique
  • 30) AÏSSI Alain
  • 31) EHLINGER Muriel
  • 32) ROCHER Antoine
  • 33) KEISCH Josephine
  • 34) DE BORTOLI Patrick
  • 35) IZABELLE Éva
  • 36) DE MONTGRAND Mathieu
  • 37) PEYRUT Claude
  • 38) VILLMEN Pascal
  • 39) ALONSO Dominique

LUTTE OUVRIÈRE LEXG

Number of votes : 86 Score : 1,27% Number of Community Elected Officials : 0 Number of elected officials epci : 0
  • 1) REIMERINGER Geneviève
  • 2) SOURICE Gaëtan
  • 3) PERCHET Camille
  • 4) ENSMINGER Serge
  • 5) MEUNIER Françoise
  • 6) BARROSO DA CRUZ Domingos
  • 7) ROBERT Béatrice
  • 8) MEZERAÏ Mohamed
  • 9) RAUSEO Rose
  • 10) CHALET Christian
  • 11) AMTOUT Samia
  • 12) MANSIATIMA Augusto
  • 13) BOTTÉ Claudine
  • 14) LABECA-BENFELE Dominique
  • 15) THIAM Djeneba
  • 16) BARTIS Michel
  • 17) VISSAC Stéphanie
  • 18) SCHOCHER Patrick
  • 19) ASAN Catherine
  • 20) KUENTZ Jérémie
  • 21) DIOUF Loly
  • 22) SCHOESER Pierre
  • 23) KOUASSI Marie-Louise
  • 24) LATOUCHE Cyril
  • 25) BIRBA Astrid
  • 26) MAZRANI Bilel
  • 27) DEVERLY Martine
  • 28) LE THELLEC Youen
  • 29) CORNET Josiane
  • 30) PERES Hadrien
  • 31) GACHOUT Djemila
  • 32) DIB Farid
  • 33) NICKLES Simone
  • 34) BONILAURI Serge
  • 35) TALL Aminata
  • 36) BELOTTI Didier
  • 37) RAVAUX Laurence
  • 38) HEBDING Johny
  • 39) BISWAS Shara

PRINTEMPS POUR BAGNOLET LCOM

Number of votes : 1495 Score : 22,17% Number of Community Elected Officials : 0 Number of elected officials epci : 0
  • 1) JAMET Laurent
  • 2) GARRIDO Raquel
  • 3) DJENNANE Mohammed
  • 4) LACOUR Jeanne
  • 5) RAGUENEAU Jules
  • 6) GUY Anne Laure
  • 7) LEVACHER Michel Paul
  • 8) LE BOURHIS Solenne
  • 9) COSKUN Taylan
  • 10) LACAZETTE Marie-Christine
  • 11) BRAHMI Kamel
  • 12) KHELOUFI Salima
  • 13) DIHAJ Mohamed
  • 14) SIMONNET Nathalie
  • 15) NOËL Sylvain
  • 16) DESNOUES Carole
  • 17) RAUSÉO Gérard
  • 18) MOHAMED Amna
  • 19) SAID Bourhani
  • 20) MARQUES Sandra
  • 21) LECROQ Guy
  • 22) UGURLU Ayça
  • 23) PETIT Emile
  • 24) MAAROUF India
  • 25) LIECHTI Vincent
  • 26) GARFATTA Elise
  • 27) MALOIS Jérôme
  • 28) DEMEULENAERE Marie-Angélique
  • 29) HAMAMOUCHE Farid
  • 30) DABALE AHMED Aicha
  • 31) BHAVSAR Parimal
  • 32) ASSOUMANI Khadidja
  • 33) ROUSSEL Eric
  • 34) LOUAAR Nadia
  • 35) BALDE Thierno
  • 36) CABANES Alexandra
  • 37) SIMON Claude
  • 38) ONDOUA Marie Catherine
  • 39) CORBIÈRE Alexis

AGIR 2020 LDVG

Number of votes : 341 Score : 5,05% Number of Community Elected Officials : 0 Number of elected officials epci : 0
  • 1) EVERBECQ Marc
  • 2) BOUBERKA Fouzia
  • 3) HAMMOUR Mickaël
  • 4) NIANGANE Fania
  • 5) IABASSEN Rachid
  • 6) CHOBERT Josiane
  • 7) HUBERT Jean-Claude
  • 8) HUSSEIN Rwan
  • 9) DUMLUPINAR Jean
  • 10) CHAPUT Annie
  • 11) LARDREAULT Marc
  • 12) RABAH Farida
  • 13) CHALLAL Arezki
  • 14) MRASNI Dounia
  • 15) KASSIM Mahamoud
  • 16) HUBERT Ammaria
  • 17) TRIKI Elmouez
  • 18) MANGOT Lucette
  • 19) GAUZERAN Christophe
  • 20) AHDIDOU Nora
  • 21) BA Soufiyane
  • 22) GUYOT Danielle
  • 23) MOHAMED Adnan
  • 24) KATACHE Zakia
  • 25) GOUETT Manfred
  • 26) DESPERT Anne-Marie
  • 27) BENAISSA Abdelaziz
  • 28) MAMDOUH Hebah
  • 29) JOVANOVIC Alexandre
  • 30) LABBE Carole
  • 31) REMY Roger
  • 32) EL MATTOUCHI Malika
  • 33) PESCHE Maxime
  • 34) BAKOUCHE Sadjia
  • 35) ABDOU Toyibou
  • 36) EYEBE MINKOULOU Laura
  • 37) VASSEL Fabien
  • 38) DAHOU Fatma
  • 39) FUMERON Jean-François

Voir aussi : Maps City hall Itineraries city ​​info sport Speed cameras Seine-Saint-Denis

Résultats des élections municipales de communes proches de Bagnolet : Lilas à 1.35 km, Romainville à 2.08 km, Pré-Saint-Gervais à 2.08 km, Montreuil à 2.15 km, Pantin à 2.60 km, Saint-Mandé à 2.67 km, Vincennes à 2.73 km, Noisy-le-Sec à 4.18 km, Fontenay-sous-Bois à 4.41 km et Bobigny à 4.64 km. Rosny-sous-Bois à 4.73 km. Charenton-le-Pont à 5.16 km.